1. Adamietz [lub Adametz] Włodzimierz s. Lucjana
2. Adamkiewicz Bolesław s. Piotra
3. Adamski Jan s. Władysława
4. Agaciński Władysław s. Jana
5. Antkowiak Antoni s. Leona
6. Arming Mieczysław s. Maksymiliana
7. Bąk Władysław s. Piotra
8. Bąkowski Michał s. Mieczysława
9. Balińska Krystyna c. Janiny
10. Baranowski Zygfryd s. Romana
11. Bartkowiak Stefan s. Stanisławy
12. Basiński Marian s. Waleriana
13. Becker Janusz s. Stefana
14. Bednarek Bernard s. Feliksa
15. Bednarek Jan s. Rocha
16. Bednarek Kazimierz s. Feliksa

17. Beker [właśc. Becker] Edward [s. Leona]
18. Bendowski Stanisław s. Piotra
19. Biadała Urszula c. Ignacego
20. Białkowski Zygmunt s. Michała
21. Biegański Janusz s. Józefa
22. Biegański Zenon s. Józefa
23. Bielawski Mirosław s. Mieczysława
24. Bieniek Tadeusz s. Jana
25. Bilitz Henryk s. Stefana
26. Biniak Ryszard s. Józefa
27. Bisior Bolesław s. Władysława
28. Błaszyk Zbigniew s. Wincentego
29. Błażejewski January s. Józefa
30. Bocian Andrzej [lub Alojzy] s. Antoniego
31. Bogacki Zdzisław s. Franciszka
32. Bogajczyk Romuald [s. Franciszka]

33. Bogusz Zygmunt [lub Bolesław] s. Andrzeja
34. Borda Henryk s. Andrzeja
35. Borowczyk Janusz s. Jana
36. Borowczyk Mieczysław s. Władysława
37. Borowiak Czesław s. Ignacego
38. Borowiak Henryk s. Ignacego
39. Borowska Bronisława c. Józefa
40. Boruszak Bogusz s. Władysława
41. Borzymowski Marian s. Józefa
42. Brasse Dorota c. Leona
43. Braun Zdzisław
44. Brol Rober s. Stefana
45. Bubis Andrzej s. Kazimierza
46. Bucholtz Sylwester s. Henryka
47. Budziński Stanisław s. Andrzeja
48. Bujny Ryszard s; Władysława

49. Bulczyński Antoni s. Czesława
50. Bulczyński Grzegorz s. Aleksandra
51. Bulczyński Roman s. Czesława
52. Bździak Lucjan s. Stanisława
53. Cebulska Krystyna c. Józefa
54. Cegielski Czesław s. Józefa
55. Chatała Jan s. Stanisława
56. Chewusz Czesław s. Władysława
57. Chlebowski Romuald s. Jana
58. Chojnacki Zenon s. Feliksa
59. Chołdrych Bronisław s. Bronisława
60. Chrobot Alojzy s. Franciszka
61. Ciachowski Zygmunt s. Jana
62. Cichocki Władysław s. Stefana
63. Cichoński Andrzej s. Maksymiliana
64. Cichy Marian s. Antoniego

65. Cieślik Henryk s. Zygmunta
66. Ciszak Wojciech s. Floriana
67. Cybichowski Włodzimierz s. Maksymiliana
68. Cyranek Jerzy s. Michała
69. Czachowski Henryk s. Franciszka
70. Czachowski Wincenty s. Franciszka
71. Czaja Stefan s. Stanisława
72. Czajkowski Józef s. Tomasza
73. Czerniak Marian s. Jana
74. Czerniak Wacław s. Ignacego
75. Człapa Edward s. Władysława
76. Czombik Władysław s. Władysława
77. Czykier Mikołaj s. Grzegorza
78. Dąbkiewicz Wacław s. Grzegorza
79. Dąbrowicki Tadeusz s. Tadeusza
80. Dajerling Michał s. Mariana

81. Daniel Bogdan s. Emanuela
82. Datkiewicz Paweł s. Felicji
83. Dębina Tadeusz s. Michała
84. Dębski Adam s. Marii
85. Deckert Bogumił s. Wojciecha
86. Deckert Florian s. Jana
87. Dehmel Ryszard s. Bolesława
88. Deręgowski Jan s. Kazimierza
89. Derpińska Stanisława c. Władysława
90. Dłubała Henryka c. Mariana
91. Dobiasz Kazimierz s. Pawła
92. Doeringer Henryk s. Edwarda
93. Dolata Władysław s. Stefana
94. Domagała Stanisław s. Wincentego
95. Domaski Adam s. Jóżefa
96. Dropik Izydor s. Bronisława

97. Drozdowski Florian s. Piotra
98. Dubert Stefania c. Józefa
99. Duda Władysława c. Andrzeja
100. Dudka Jan s. Jana
101. Dudziak Maria c. Alojzego
102. Durski Jan s. Jadwigi
103. Dytkowski Stanisław s. Felicji
104. Eschner Bronisław s. Franciszka
105. Farbotnik Jan s. Jana
106. Feder Andrzej s. Stanisława
107. Filcek Lucyna c. Teofila
108. Filipiak Alojzy s. Jana
109. Fiszbach Stanisław s. Jana
110. Fląder Zdzisław s. Jana
111. Fornalik Antoni s. Wincentego
112. Frąckowiak Kazimierz s. Ludwika

113. Franciszczak Nikodem s. Józefa
114. Franczak Bernard s. Jana
115. Frankowski Olgierd s. Michała
116. Frankowski Tadeusz s. Józefa
117. Furman Antoni s. Jana
118. Gadomski Władysław s. Józefa
119. Gancarz Andrzej s. Stanisława
120. Garczarek Piotr s. Ignacego
121. Garstecki Olgierd s. Maksymiliana
122. Garstecki Tadeusz s. Antoniego
123. Gawroński Tadeusz s. Czesława
124. Gbór Stanisław s. Franciszka
125. Gełeta Augustyn s. Jana
126. Gensler Włodzimierz s. Stefana
127. Gilowski Tadeusz s. Józefa
128. Glapiak Eugeniusz s. Franciszka

129. Głowacki Ryszard s. Mariana
130. Główczyński Leon s. Jana
131. Głuchowski Hipolit s. Romualda
132. Goćwinska Stefania c. Władysława
133. Godziewski Antoni s. Antoniego
134. Gola Stanisław s. Józefa
135. Gomolczyk Albrecht s. Edwarda
136. Gontowski Brunon s. Antoniego
137. Góralczyk Jan s. Jana
138. Górecki Konrad s. Narcyza
139. Górniak Olech s. Franciszka
140. Górniak Telesfor s. Alojzego
141. Górny Bogdan s. Tadeusza
142. Gorzaniak Zbigniew s. Franciszka
143. Gorzelańczyk Stanisław s. Maksymiliana
144. Gościło Wiesław s. Piotra

145. Gośliński Marian s. Antoniego
146. Gostyński Władysław s. Walentego
147. Grabus Witold s. Jana
148. Grenda Kazimierz s. Piotra
149. Grieger Tadeusz s. Maksymiliana
150. Gronek Bogusław s. Edmunda
151. Gruszczyński Adam s. Józefa
152. Gruszczyński Bogdan s. Henryka
153. Grzeliński Aleksander s. Stanisława
154. Grzeliński Julian s. Aleksandra
155. Grzesiński Henryk s. Leona
156. Grześkowiak Henryk s. Stanisława
157. Gucia Kazimierz s. Piotra
158. Hacnel Zygmunt s. Mariana
159. Hamral Stanisław s. Jana
160. Heintze Henryk s. Nikodema

161. Herczyński Andrzej s. Henryka
162. Herman Piotr s. Henryka
163. Hoffa Mieczysław s. Michała
164. Horwath Jan s. Józefa
165. Hudowicz Tadeusz s. Władysława
166. Hurko Olgierd s. Stefana
167. Hurysz Edmund s. Franciszka
168. Idaszak Alfred s. Bronisława
169. Idziak Józef s. Stanisława
170. Jabłoński Hilary [lub Hipolit] s. Józefa
171. Jabłoński Kazimierz s. Władysława
172. Jabłoński Zenon s. Władysława
173. Jacek Stanisław s. Marcina
174. Jaczyński Roman s. Ludwika
175. Jąder Alojzy s. Ksawerego
176. Jakubowski Czesław s. Józefa

177. Jandy Mieczysław s. Karola
178. Janecki Jan s. Stanisława
179. Janecki Zenon s. Stanisława
180. Jankowska Janina c. Romana
181. Jankowski Jan s. Stanisława
182. Jankowski Zdzisława s. Jana
183. Janowczyk Mieczysław s. Andrzeja
184. Jaremba Mirosław s. Antoniego
185. Jarmoszyński Jan s. Teodora
186. Jaśkiewicz Zbigniew s. Franciszka
187. Jaśkowiak Bogdan s. Szczepana
188. Jaworek Stanisław s. Heleny
189. Jazdrzyk Czesław s. Konstantego
190. Jędrzejewski Wojciech s. Romana
191. Jentsch Zygmunt s. Władysława
192. Jerzykowski Stanisław s. Anny

193. Jesiak Władysław s. Pawła
194. Just Janina [c. Antoniego]
195. Kaczkowski Władysław s. Mieczysława
196. Kaczmarek Bronisław s. Antoniego
197. Kaczmarek Jan s. Stefana
198. Kaczmarek Jerzy s. Józefa
199. Kaczorowski Henryk s. Jana
200. Kadoch Karol s. Fryderyka
201. Kalemba Bogdan s. Andrzeja
202. Kaliszan Władysław s. Walentego
203. Kamiński Ryszard s. Władysława
204. Kamiński Włodzimierz s. Feliksa
205. Kampf Janusz s. Witolda
206. Kania Eugeniusz s. Michała
207. Kaniewski Józef s. Urszuli
208. Kapitańczyk Maria c. Jana

209. Karasiński Eugeniusz s. Michała
210. Kasperski Henryk s. Stanisława
211. Kasztelan Henryk s. Franciszki
212. Kaszyński Jan s. Czesława
213. Kauffman Stanisław s. Stanisława
214. Kaźmierski Ryszard s. Brunona
215. Kędra Jan s. Macieja
216. Kędzierski Henryk s. Franciszka
217. Kędziora Zdzisław s. Józefa
218. Kempiński Edmund s. Seweryna
219. Kiciński Jan s. Adama
220. Kiełczewski Zdzisław s. Leona
221. Kiełpiński Ryszard s. Stanisława
222. Klem Stanisław s. Jana
223. Klimecki Antoni s. Władysława
224. Kliszkowiak Marian s. Michała

225. Kluczyński Franciszek s. Stanisława
226. Klupieć Ryszard s. Władysława
227. Kłosik Stanisław s. Franciszka
228. Kmieciak Ryszard s. Władysława
229. Kokorniak Jerzy s. Feliksa
230. Kołodziejczyk Bolesław s. Stanisława
231. Kołodziejczyk Krystyna c. Tomasza
232. Kominek Henryk s. Stanisława
233. Komorniczak Jerzy s. Zofii [lub Leona]
234. Komorowski Marian s. Franciszka
235. Konieczny Zdzisław s. Józefa
236. Korcz Antoni s. Ludwika
237. Kordus Halina c. Ignacego
238. Kortus Kazimierz s. Ignacego
239. Kościuszko Stanisław s. Stanisława
240. Kosicki Ewaryst s. Tadeusza

241. Kostrzyński Czesław s. Jana
242. Koswenda Ryszard s. Józefa
243. Koteras Jerzy s. Stefana
244. Kotliński Józef [właśc.. Mieczysław] s. Józefa
245. Kowalewski Czesław s. Piotra
246. Kowalski Jan s. Stanisława
247. Kowalski Ryszard s. Kazimierza
248. Krajewski Ireneusz s. Kazimierza
249. Kraszewski Józef s. Kazimierza
250. Kraszewski Zbigniew s. Bronisława
251. Krawczyk Franciszek s. Ignacego
252. Kropacz Józef s. Jakuba
253. Krupa Włodzimierz s. Józefa
254. Krupiński Andrzej s. Jana
255. Kruś Halina c. Leona
256. Krzyśka Zenon s. Hermana

257. Krzywińska Izabela c. Bernarda
258. Kubiak Henryk s. Alojzego
259. Kubicki Sylwester s. Antoniego
260. Kucharski Andrzej s. Jana
261. Kuffel Antoni s. Wiktora
262. Kuik Stefan s. Stanisława
263. Kukieta Andrzej s. Alfonsa
264. Kulas Janusz s. Józefa
265. Kulczyński Włodzimierz s. Tadeusza
266. Kunowski Bernard s. Jana
267. Kupczak Tadeusz s. Józefa
268. Kurczewski Jan s. Józefa
269. Kurczewski Mieczysław s. Kazimierza
270. Kuźma Stanisław s. Romana
271. Kwaśniewski Czesław s. Leona
272. Kwaśniewski Roman s. Tadeusza

273. Kwaśny Włodzimierz s. Sylwestra
274. Kwela Zdzisław s. Brunona
275. Kwiatecki Marcin s. Franciszka
276. Kwiatkowski Jerzy
277. Lang Zygmunt s. Aleksandra
278. Laufer Wiesław s. Jana
279. Lech Kazimierz s. Franciszka
280. Legun Józef s. Józefa
281. Lekarczyk Jan s. Stanisława
282. Lemański Roman s. Marii
283. Lemański Zygmunt s. Edmunda
284. Lemiesz Alojzy s. Jana
285. Lenartowski Jerzy s. Dionizego
286. Leroch Józef s. Rudolfa
287. Leśniak Piotr s. Piotra
288. Lewandowski Waldemar s. Pawła

289. Linke Jerzy s. Franciszka
290. Linkowski Eugeniusz s. Pawła
291. Lisiecka Regina s. Władysława
292. Lisiecki Waldemar s. Antoniego
293. Luboński Andrzej s. Czesława
294. Lusina Mieczysława s. Andrzeja
295. Łączak Lubomir s. Ludwika
296. Łakomy Janusz s. Antoniego
297. Ławniczak Edmund s. Jana
298. Łęcki Antoni s. Stanisława
299. Łochyński Zygmunt s. Alojzego
300. Łosiak Tadeusz s. Stanisława
301. Łuczak Jan s. Józefa
302. Łuczak Józef s. Józefa
303. Łuczak Mieczysław s. Jana
304. Łuczak Ryszard s. Hieronima


305. Łuczak Tadeusz s. Mariana
306. Łukasiewicz Zygmunt s. Józefa
307. Łukaszewski Tadeusz s. Feliksa
308. Łużyński Zdzisław s. Józefa
309. Łyko Ignacy s. Walentego
310. Maciejewski Andrzej s. Eugeniusza
311. Maciejewski Ryszard s. Mariana
312. Maciejewski Stefan s. Ludwika
313. Maciński Marek s. Leona
314. Madelski Marian
315. Maj Bronisław s. Stanisława
316. Majcher Zygmunt s. Jana
317. Majchrzak Marian s. Andrzeja
318. Majewicz Stanisław s. Stanisława
319. Malicki Józef s. Michała
320. Malik Henryk [s. Józefa]

321. Maliński Adam s. Tadeusza
322. Małecki Bronisław s. Stanisława
323. Małecki Bronisław s. Jana
324. Małyszczyk Alfred s. Albina
325. Mańkowski Eligiusz s. Ireny
326. Marciniak Bolesław s. Stanisława
327. Marciniak Włodzimierz s. Antoniego
328. Marciniak Zbigniew s. Franciszka
329. Marczyński Józef s. Jana
330. Marianowski Bogdan s. Franciszka
331. Markowski Ryszard s. Henryka
332. Marusiak Michał s. Jana
333. Matusiak Jerzy s. Kazimierza
334. Matuszek Lech s. Antoniego
335. Matuszewski Czesław s. Antoniego
336. Matyja Stanisław s. Stefana

337. Matysiak Andrzej s. Bronisława
338. Mazur Jan s. Jana
339. Menefeld Lech s. Henryka
340. Menke lub Mreka Jadwiga c. Ignacego
341. Miałka Czesław s. Antoniego
342. Michalski Kazimierz s. Michała
343. Michalski Marian s. Leona
344. Migala Zbigniew s. Zbigniewa
345. Milich Czesława c. Bolesławy
346. Milich Zbigniew s. Edwarda
347. Miller Kazimierz s. Stanisława
348. Misiorny Marian s. Piotra
349. Mizera Antoni s. Stanisława
350. Mrowiński Tadeusz s. Jana
351. Mroziński Andrzej s. Jerzego
352. Mucha Ireneusz s. Antoniego

353. Muchowski Stanisław s. Michała
354. Mućka Józef s. Szczepana
355. Musiałkowski Jeremi s. Andrzeja
356. Musielski Andrzej s. Zdzisława
357. Muszyński Ryszard s. Bolesława
358. Najuch Henryk s. Michała
359. Naskręt Benedykt s. Władysława
360. Niedzielnicki Stanisław s. Władysława
361. Nowaczewski Damian [s. Stefana]
362. Nowaczyk Czesław s. Feliksa
363. Nowaczyk Zygmunt s. Tomasza
364. Nowak Edward s. Wiktorii
365. Nowak Feliks s. Jadwigi
366. Nowak Wiktor s. Józefa
367. Nowakowski Telesfor s. Andrzeja
368. Nowakowski Zbigniew s. Walentego

369. Nowakowski Zygmunt s. Juliana
370. Nowicki Marian s. Władysława
371. Nowicki Zenon s. Franciszka
372. Obst Bogdan s. Michała
373. Olejniczak Józef s. Józefa
374. Olejniczak Józef s. Walentego
375. Oleś Witold s. Michała
376. Osiński Józef s. Szczepana
377. Ostrowski Jan s. Józefa
378. Pachołki Edward [s. Edwarda]
379. Pałka Marian s. Pawła
380. Pałka Stanisław [s. Pawła]
381. Pasternak Czesław s. Teofila
382. Pastuszka Jan s. Jana
383. Paul Janusz s. Marcelego
384. Pawelski Ryszard s. Stefana

385. Pawlak Stanisław s. Piotra
386. Pawlas Bernard s. Augustyna
387. Pawlicki Marian s. Władysława
388. Pawłowski Czesław
389. Pawłowski Henryk
390. Pera Zbigniew s. Franciszka
391. Picha Rajnhold [s.] Wincentego
392. Piechaczyk Ryszard s. Piotra
393. Piechocka Hanna c. Zygmunta
394. Piechocki Leszek s. Zygmunta
395. Piechowiak Józef s. Franciszka
396. Pierszlewicz [lub Pierzchlewicz] Aleksy s. Władysława
397. Pięta Andrzej s. Mariana
398. Pietron Józef s. Jana
399. Pietrusiak Bogdan s. Czesława
400. Pilaczyńska Leokadia c. Sylwestra

401. Pilaczyńska Wanda c. Sylwestra
402. Pilarczyk Zygfryd s. Franciszka
403. Piotrowska Urszula c. Benedykta
404. Piotrowski Łukasz s. Józefa
405. Pisiakowski Tadeusz s. Józefa
406. Pitura Ludwik s. Piotra
407. Plencner Włodzimierz s. Kazimierza
408. Plenzler Tadeusz s. Szczepana
409. Pluciński Marian s. Leona
410. Pluta Alojzy s. Leona
411. Płócienniczak Sylwester s. Stanisława
412. Poborski Stanisław s. Jana
413. Pocztowy Józef s. Franciszka
414. Podeszwa Kazimierz s. Józefa
415. Połom Bolesław s. Antoniego
416. Pomarnacki Mikołaj s. Wacława

417. Popiak Tadeusz s. Jana
418. Popielewski Henryk s. Franciszka
419. Poprawiak Andrzej s. Zygmunta
420. Poprawka Mieczysław s. Władysława
421. Poznachowski Władysław s. Mikołaja
422. Prędki Karol s. Stanisława
423. Przewoźny Józef s. Michała
424. Przybylak Stefan s. Józefa
425. Przybylak Wincenty s. Edmunda
426. Przybylski Jan s. Romana
427. Przybylski Leon s. Franciszka
428. Przybylski Marian s. Michała
429. Przybylski Władysław s. Florianny
430. Przybył Kazimierz s. Antoniego
431. Przybysz Adam s. Aleksandra
432. Przymusiński Włodzimierz s. Mieczysława

433. Purcel Czesław [s. Józefa]
434. Pytlak Teresa c. Wojciecha
435. Pytlak Zenon s. Jana
436. Pytlewski Stanisław s. Stanisława
437. Radke Zygfryd s. Floriana
438. Rak Eugeniusz s. Antoniego
439. Ratajczak Romuald s. Jana
440. Remmert Wolfgang s. Józefa
441. Robiński Tadeusz [s. Ludwika]
442. Rogalski Czesław s. Wincentego
443. Rogalski Telesfor s. Wincentego
444. Rubisiak Eugeniusz s. Antoniego
445. Rudzki Jan s. Szczepana
446. Ruszczyński Olgierd s. Zenona
447. Rybak Józef s. Florentyny
448. Rybicki Jóżef s. Michała

449. Rzepa Czesław s. Franciszka
450. Saczkowski Jerzy s. Leona
451. Schade Antoni s. Franciszka
452. Schiller Jerzy Andrzej s. Ludwika
453. Schűtz Jan s. Leona
454. Seifert Zbigniew s. Czesława
455. Selewski Mieczysław s. Pawła
456. Siemnicki Edward s. Juliana
457. Sierka Stefan s. Henryka
458. Sikora Tadeusz s. Ignacego
459. Siudziński Andrzej s. Andrzeja
460. Skała Henryk s. Michała
461. Skitek Janusz s. Jana
462. Skomska Stefania [c. Leona]
463. Skotnicki Henryk s. Ignacego
464. Skubała Stefan s. Floriana

465. Skudelski Stefan s. Zygmunta
466. Słomiński Alojzy s. Andrzeja
467. Smela Zenon s. Antoniego
468. Śmiałkowski Stanisław s. Józefa
469. Śmiglak Edmund s. Jakuba
470. Smytry Czesław s. Jana
471. Sobańska Stanisława c. Antoniego
472. Sobiak Edward s. Jana
473. Sosiński Adam s. Wincentego
474. Sosnowski Jan s. Marty
475. Spychalski Edward s. Pelagii
476. Spychała Marian s. Michała
477. Srama [właśc. Śrama] Włodzimierz s. Stefana
478. Stachaczyk Stefan s. Gabriela
479. Stachowiak Mieczysław s. Andrzeja
480. Stanicki Jerzy s. Maksymiliana

481. Stanicki Roman
482. Staniszewski Roman s. Józefa
483. Stański Zenon s. Franciszka
484. Starosta Marta c. Józefa
485. Staśkiewicz Wacław s. Czesława
486. Staśkowski Jan s. Bolesława
487. Steciuk Tadeusz s. Tomasza
488. Stefański Krzysztof [s. Stanisława]
489. Stefański Marian s. Stanisława
490. Stranc Tadeusz s. Arkadiusza
491. Strim Stanisław s. Mariana
492. Stróżyk Jerzy Stanisław s. Antoniego
493. Subsar Florian s. Ludwika
494. Świgoń Ryszard s. Leona
495. Szafranek Henryk [s. Juliana]
496. Szajek Tadeusz s. Piotra

497. Szał Bogdan s. Franciszka
498. Szandro Paweł s. Jerzego
499. Szarpak Marian s. Jana
500. Szczepaniak Mieczysław s. Antoniego
501. Szczepanowski Jan s. Leona
502. Szczudeł Waldemar s. Antoniego
503. Szenajch Henryk s. Jana
504. Szklarz Mieczysław s. Wojciecha
505. Szmyt Teresa c. Jana
506. Szonert Stefan s. Maksymiliana
507. Szparag Józef s. Ludwika
508. Sztul Feliks s. Władysława
509. Szubert Zbigniew s. Ignacego
510. Szupka Edward s. Artura
511. Szwarc Bogdan s. Kazimierza
512. Szymanowski Jan

513. Szymańska Maria [c. Jana]
514. Szymański Mieczysław s. Józefa
515. Szyszkowski Zdzisław s. Ignacego
516. Targowska Zofia c. Michała
517. Tatka Waldemar s. Andrzeja
518. Todek Stefan s. Leona
519. Tomaszewski Norbert s. Bolesława
520. Triebs Lech s. Romana
521. Tuliński Bogusław s. Mieczysława
522. Tuliński Wacław s. Władysława
523. Turtoń Stefan s. Ignacego
524. Ulatowski Leopold s. Jerzego
525. Ulatowski Tadeusz s. Jana
526. Urbanek Zenon s. Mariana
527. Wachowiak Czesław s. Franciszka
528. Wachowiak Franciszek s. Franciszka

529. Walachowski Antoni s. Antoniego
530. Walkowiak Stefan s. Andrzeja
531. Walkowiak Władysław s. Stanisława
532. Wardejn Zdzisław s. Zdzisława
533. Weber Józef s. Feliksa
534. Werner Andrzej s. Kazimierza
535. Wesołowski Zygmunt s. Józefa
536. Weznerowicz Włodzimierz s. Antoniego
537. Wieczorek Jan s. Mieczysława
538. Wielgosz Józef s. Antoniego
539. Wierzbicki Ludwik s. Alojzego
540. Wisłocki Jerzy s. Józefa
541. Wiśniewski Henryk s. Bolesława
542. Witkowski Wojciech [s. Stefana]
543. Witosłarski Witold s. Władysława
544. Wizła Marian s. Leona

545. Włodziarek Teresa c. Franciszka
546. Wojciechowski Leon s. Ignacego
547. Wojciechowski Walerian s. Andrzeja
548. Wojewoda Tadeusz s. Stanisławy
549. Wojtaszak Władysław s. Ludwika
550. Wojtkowiak Lech s. Henryka
551. Wojtkowiak Marian s. Józefa
552. Wolnowski Józef s. Franciszka
553. Woroch Leonard s. Szczepana
554. Woźniak Jan s. Leona
555. Woźniak Romuald s. Wandy
556. Woźnicki Andrzej s. Feliksa
557. Woźniczko Zdzisław s. Józefa
558. Wysocki Stanisław s. Wiktora
559. Wysocki Zygmunt s. Stefana
560. Wyrzykowska Janina c. Franciszka

561. Zagalak Kazimierz s. Grzegorza
562. Zalewski Jerzy s. Mieczysława
563. Zamiara Stanisław s. Jana
564. Zawada Wiesław s. Mariana
565. Zdebich Jan s. Lecha [Leszka]
566. Ziebel Henryk s. Jana
567. Zielazek Zbigniew s. Władysława
568. Zielińska Maria c. Wawrzyńca
569. Zieliński Marian s. Józefa
570. Zielonacki Hieronim s. Konstantego
571. Zimny Andrzej s. Stanisława
572. Ziółkowski Franciszek s. Leona
573. Żniniewicz Zdzisław s. Antoniego vel Derdoski Zenon
574. Żurek Kazimierz s. Jana
575. Żytkowiak Henryk s. Józefa

Sporządziła: Karolina Bittner

A
A+
A++
Drukuj
PDF
Powiadom znajomego
Wstecz